KONEKTA s.r.o.
Dukelska 11
915 01  Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slowakei

 
Tel.,fax :  +421 - 32 - 77 10 375
Handy :  +421 - 905 - 621 239
E-mail :
konekta@nm.psg.sk

Personal Data Protection

Protecting the personal data of our clients and other natural persons is important to us. Below we present how our company:

KONEKTA, s.r.o.
with registered seat at Dukelská 1219/11, 915 01 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Company ID: 34 147 730
Incorporated in the Companies Register of the District Court Trenčín, Section: Sro, Insert no: 1273/R
Statutory body:  Ing. Oľga Bohinc, company executive
                           Vladimír Bohinc, company executive

handles the processing of personal data at our office with the provision of legal services.

In the processing of personal data we are governed primarily by Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, and repealing Directive 95/46/EC (hereinafter only the GDPR Regulation), and relevant provisions of Act No. 18/2018 Coll. on Personal Data Protection and on changes and supplements to certain acts, as well as other generally binding legal provision.

The GDPR Regulation regulates in more detail the rights of data subjects who are natural persons in the processing of their personal data in Article 15-22 of the GDPR Regulation.

Home     Namen     Genealogie     Links     Kontakt
 

Letzte Aenderung :  02/2020
Copyright © Vladimir Bohinc, 2004-2020